2016/2017 CHIBA LEAGUE U-11

R  Standings P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasanior Honda FC  12 9 2 1 29 6 23 29
2 Froints 13 9 2 2 28 6 22 29
3 CI eleven 13 9 1 3 43 20 23 28
4 Fujisaki SC 9 6 2 1 22 7 5 20
5 Tripletta SC 10 6 1 3 26 11 15 19
6 Takasu SC Hoppers 12 5 0 7 19 28 -9 15
7 Soga SC 9 4 1 4 9 12 -3 13
8 Esfueroza Yachiyo 9 4 0 5 25 25 0 12
9 Chiharadai SC 9 3 0 6 9 14 -5 9
10 Natsumi FC 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 6
11 RED CLOVER SC 9 2 0 7 10 36 -26 6
12 Yagigaya Kita FC 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11 5
13 Coracao Chiba FC 9 1 0 8 13 31 -18 3
14 Maihama FC Falcons 6 1 0 5 7 26 -19 3
Standings PH CI Fr Fu Tr Ta So Es Ch Na RE Ya Co Ma Pts GD R
 PHFC 3◯1 1△1 0△0 2◯1 1◯0 0◉2 6◯0 3◯0   1◯0 1◯0 4◯0 7◯1 29 23 1

CI eleven

1◉3 0◉1 1◉4 2◯1 5◯0 3◯0 3◯2 3◯2 2△2 8◯0 3◯0 6◯3 6◯2 28 23 3
Froints 1△1 1◯0 0△0 0◉2 1◉3 2◯0 2◯0 1◯0 5◯0 4◯0 4◯0 2◯0 5◯0 29 22 2
Fujisaki 0△0 4◯1 0△0   5◯0   0◉4     6◯0 2◯0 3◯2 3◯0 20 5 4
Tripletta 1◉2 1◉2 2◯0   6◯2 3◯0 2◉3 2◯1 1△1   3◯0 5◯0   19 15 5
Takasu 0◉1 0◉5 3◯1 0◉5 2◉6 1◉2 5◯2 2◯0 1◯0 2◉4 1◉3   2◯0 15 -9 6
Soga 2◯0 0◉3 0◉2   0◉3 2◯1  

2◯0

0◉1   1△1 2◯1   13 -3 7
Esfueroza 0◉6 2◉3 0◉2 4◯0 3◯2 2◉5       8◯1   3◯2 3◉4 12 0 8
Chiharadai 0◉3 2◉3 0◉1   1◉2 0◉2 0◉2   1◯0 2◯0   3◯1   9 -5 9
Natsumi   2△2 0◉5   1△1 0◉1 1◯0   0◉1 1◉2 0△0     6 -6 10
RED 0◉1 0◉8 0◉4 0◉6   4◯2   1◉8 0◉2 2◯1   3◉4   6 -26 11
Yagigaya 0◉1 0◉3

0◉4

0◉2 0◉3 3◯1 1△1     0△0       5 -11 12
Coracao 0◉4 3◉6 0◉2 2◉3 0◉5   1◉2 2◉3 1◉3   4◯3     3 -18 13
Maihama 1◉7 2◉6 0◉5 0◉3   0◉2   4◯3           3 -19 14
スケジュール
 日時  会場 試合日程及び結果
4/18 幕張南小 パサニオール誉田FC 1-0 八木が谷北FC
CIイレブン 2-2 夏見FC
パサニオール誉田FC 1-0 レッドクローバー
藤崎SC 2-0 八木が谷北FC
レッドクローバー 2-1

夏見FC

フロインツ 4-0 八木が谷北FC
打瀬小 藤崎SC 3-0 舞浜FC
高州SC 2-0 ちはら台SC
フロインツ 5-0 舞浜FC
高州SC 5-2 エスフェローザ
CIイレブン 3-2 ちはら台SC
舞浜FC 4−3 エスフェローザ
4/23 秋津 フロインツ 0-0 藤崎SC
大橋小 トリプレッタ 3-0 蘇我SC
トリプレッタ 5-0 コラソン千葉FC
蘇我SC 2−1 コラソン千葉FC
4/29 高州小 高州SC 2-0 舞浜FC
富士見公園 藤崎SC 6-0 レッドクローバー
エスフェローザ 3-2 コラソン千葉FC
藤崎SC 3-2 コラソン千葉FC
コラソン千葉FC 4-3 レッドクローバー
エスフェローザ 4-0 藤崎SC
エスフェローザ 8-1 レッドクローバー
5/1 平山小 パサニオール誉田FC 0-0 藤崎SC
5/4 八木が谷北小 トリプレッタ 3-0 八木が谷北FC
夏見FC 1-0 蘇我SC
蘇我SC 1-1 八木が谷北FC
5/5 水の江小 蘇我SC 2-0 ちはら台SC
フロインツ 1-0 ちはら台SC
フロインツ 2-0 蘇我SC
5/14 市原市立東第一小 ちはら台SC 3-1 コラソン千葉FC
パサニオール誉田FC 3-0 ちはら台SC
パサニオール誉田FC 4-0 コラソン千葉FC
5/21 桜井 フロインツ 1-0 CIイレブン
CIイレブン 3-0 蘇我SC
フロインツ 2-0 コラソン千葉FC
CIイレブン 6-3 コラソン千葉FC
5/22 幕張南小 トリプレッタ 2-0 フロインツ
トリプレッタ 1-1 夏見FC
フロインツ 5-0 夏見FC
5/29 幕張南小 藤崎SC 3-1 CIイレブン
フロインツ 4-0 レッドクローバー
CIイレブン 8-0 レッドクローバー
水の江小 トリプレッタ 2-1 ちはら台SC
ちはら台SC 1-0 夏見FC
6/11 大橋小 パサニオール誉田FC 2-1 トリプレッタ
6/12 平山小 CIイレブン 6-2 舞浜FC
パサニオール誉田FC 7-1 舞浜FC
パサニオール誉田FC 3-1 CIイレブン
  トリプレッタ 6-2 高州SC
6/15   エスフェローザ 3-2 トリプレッタ
6/19 新富 CIイレブン 5-0 高州SC
蘇我SC 2-0 パサニオール誉田FC
CIイレブン 2-1 トリプレッタ
蘇我SC 2-1 高州SC
7/2   ちはら台SC 2-0 レッドクローバー
藤崎SC 4-0 高州SC
レッドクローバー 4-2 高州SC
7/10 波岡 CIイレブン 3-0 八木が谷北FC
7/16 市東第一 パサニオール誉田FC 6-0 エスフェローザ
7/17 船橋市運動公園 高州SC 1-0 夏見FC
八木が谷北FC 3-1 高州SC
夏見FC 0-0 八木が谷北FC
7/23 成東総合運動公園  CIイレブン 3-2 エスフェローザ
8/7 平山小 パサニオール誉田FC 1-0 高州SC
高州SC 3-1 フロインツ
パサニオール誉田FC 1-1 フロインツ
    フロインツ 2-0 エスフェローザ